Antiguos Voluntarios

 
  VOLUNTARIADO UN AÑO VOLUNTARIOS
2002 DECOSTER-BOUTIN Capucine

 

BOUTIN Vincent

 

LEPOUTRE Martin

 

PODEVIN Antoine

 

LEPOUTRE Capucine

2003 GASTAUD Caroline

 

PHELIP Edmond

 

PODEVIN Antoine

 

BIDEL Violaine

2004 DUBOIS Pierre-Etienne

 

SUZANNE Nathalie

LEROY Antoine

 

PASQUIER Vincent

 

2005   STRAUSSKAHN Michaël

 

QUERET Claudine

 

BACHORZ Aurélie

 

FRABREGES Delphine

 

GIZON Christian

 

RIBOT Céline

 

LORI Julia

 

2006 CAILLEAU Anne

 

SEGUY Cyril

 

NICOLAS Pierre

 

BODDELE Mariane

 

BOUNAUDET & DUPONT Jacky & Régine

 

LE CARRER Elise

 

DEVAUX Erik

2007 FORGET Anne

 

CAPITANT Sarah

 

DE MAUPEOU Edwige

 

SORANZO Tony

LINTANT Shakila

 

GRZEBIENIESWKI Marine

 

GARNIER Thierry

 

FAUCONNEAU Céline

 

LE BAIL Soizic

 

KEBAILI Ramzi

2008 VALADIE Grégoire

 

DELLI Serrine

CRUAUD Marion

 

DUBOIS François

 

EGLIN Nicolas

 

EGLIN François-Régis

 

FLEITH Gwenola

2009 BA Charlène-Fatou
POULARD Marie
ROCHE Fanny
BAILLEUL Angélique
MEYER Pauline
MEUNIER Claire
LECHOWICZ Marie

ALAMICHEL                 Pauline

 

  VSI SERVICIO CÍVICO VOLUNTARIOS
2010  

SOULARD CLément

 

PLARD Louise-Anne

CONDAT Fanny BOËLS Jean-Baptiste

 

LATTANZIA Livia

 

GEOFFRAY Thibault

 

CALLENS Fanny

 

PREVERT Floriane

 

MOQUETTE Sandie

 

MORAND Coralie

 

NETO Belem

 

TESSON Christine

 

CASTRO ALVES Ugo

 

                        GRUPO BEL

TANGUY Emmanuelle
TRIBALLEAU Clémentine
VINAY Christophe
BERNARD Virgnie
BAUMGARTNER Julien
BERREBY Alexandra
DECAUX Florian
DUHEM Béatrice
FARCY Mathilde
GENET Camille
LOEILLET Laurence
NAGEL Emmanuelle
ABRAHAM Danielle
NICAUD Carole
HERVO Jean-Marc
LEROY Pauline
2011   PASSAMA Prune

 

DE SOUZA Aurore

 

PEREZ Vanessa

 

DAUFRESNE Diane

MEUNIER Ingrid
MAILLET Blandine
GOUGEON Sandrine
LE HYARIC Salomé
GUTIERREZ Meryl
BAABOUD Sihem
FOURNIER Céline
BESNIER Mélanie
2012 GUINAND Eric VOGEL Marc

 

AMMEUX Mathilde

 

RAFFENNE Sandrine

 

DE CAMBLAIRE Benoit

BLITTLE Hélène

 

TUFIER Nikita

 

LINHART Clémence

 

MOTTE Madeleine

 

TAMI Dany

2013 GUINAND Eric FAUQUETTE Marianne

 

MOREAU Jessica

 

HOCINE Halima

 

BOTELLA Lou

 

MARTIN Pauline

PICCOLO BRUNELLI Elisabetta

HAINCAUD Emmanuelle
FALTOT Elise
BARDET Anna
SEGURA Marine
FARINES Vincent
2014 GUINAND Eric POUTIGNAT Raphaël

 

LIMPENS Marie

 

DI PIANO Tanja

 

DOUILLET Thomas

GORSE Isabel

 

VILLAESCUSA Emma

 

KOENIG Chloé

 

SOPRANI Julia

 

Céline

 

Sabrina

 

CARPENTIER Eric

 

PITOISET Pierre

2015   CHERMAT Chloé

 

FREY David

 

BOADA Alejandra

 

MASSE Pablo

JOIRE Matthieu
GUITTON Barbara
VAN CLOOSTER Quentin
LALEVEE Eric
SENELLART DE VRIERE Claire
ROBARD Pierre
BERTINO Enrico
VILATTE Matthieu
PAIRE Caroline
DE ANDRADE GAULIA Larissa
DUREY DE NOINVILLE Marc

 

 

RIGNELL Milo

 

DE VISLAINES Arthur

 

LAUMONNIER Manon

 

DEL Sophia

 

BAIRD-SMITH Paul

2016   MOURGUES Mathilde

 

GLORA Sodore

 

BANNING Emma

BERTRAND Mathilde

 

EMOND Antoine